WWE Drew McIntyre

Ring name : Drew Galloway
Drew McIntyre
Billed height : 6 ft 5 in (1.96 m)
Billed weight : 254 lb (115 kg; 18 st)
Born : June 6, 1985 (1985-06-06) (age 26)
Ayr, Scotland
Billed from : Ayr, Scotland
Trained by : Justin Richard
James Tighe
Mark Sloan
Colin McKay
Spinner McKenzie
Debut : 2001



Drew McIntyre
WWE Drew McIntyre
WWE Drew McIntyre
WWE Drew McIntyre
WWE Drew McIntyre

WWE Dr Stevie

Ring name : Baron Von Stevie
Big Stevie Cool
Dr. Stevie
Dr. Stevie Richards
Dude Love
Flyboy Stevie Rock
Lloyd Van Buren
[citation needed]Lord Stevie Regal
The Mystery Woman
Steve Richards
Steven Richards
Stevie Alexander Bagwell
Stevie Blackman
Stevie the Body
Stevie Flamingo
Stevie Polo
Stevie Richards
Stevie Stanley
Stevie Venis
Billed height : 6 ft 1 in (1.85 m)
Billed weight : 215 lb (98 kg)
Born : October 9, 1971 (1971-10-09) (age 40)
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Billed from : Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
New York City's Bellevue Hospital (as Dr. Stevie)
Trained by : Mike Sharpe[8]
Jimmy Jannetty
Glen Osbourne
Debut : February 25, 1992







WWE Douglas Williams

WWE Douglas Williams
WWE Douglas Williams
WWE Douglas Williams
WWE Douglas Williams
WWE Douglas Williams

WWE Don West





Dolph Ziggler and Maria







WWE Dolph Ziggler

Ring name : Dolph Ziggler
Nic Nemeth
Nick Metro
Nick Nemeth
Nicky
Billed height : 6 ft 0 in (1.83 m)
Billed weight : 213 lb (97 kg)[4]
Born : July 27, 1980 (1980-07-27) (age 31)
Cleveland, Ohio
Resides : Phoenix, Arizona
Billed from : Hollywood, Florida
Trained by : Florida Championship Wrestling
Ohio Valley Wrestling
Steve Keirn
Tom Prichard
Lance Storm
Debut : November 2004



Dolph Ziggler Want to speak some thing to other players
Dolph Ziggler Body
Dolph Ziggler Read some thing
Dolph Ziggler perfect body
Dolph Ziggler Body

WWE D.J Gabriel

Ring name : DJ Gabriel
Gabriel
Jack Gabriel
Mr. FCW
Steve Lewington
Steve Sonic
Billed height : 6 ft 2 in (1.88 m)
Billed weight : 220 lb (100 kg; 16 st)
Born : 25 February 1983 (1983-02-25) (age 28)
Wokingham, Berkshire, England
Resides : Tampa, Florida, United States
Billed from : Wokingham, Berkshire, England
Trained by : OVW training staff
Debut : 2004



WWE D.J Gabriel
WWE D.J Gabriel With Girlfriend
WWE D.J Gabriel With Two Pose
WWE D.J Gabriel With Her Girlfriend
WWE D.J Gabriel Won The Match

Desmond Wolfe Wallpapers






WWE Desmond Wolfe

Ring name : Desmond Wolfe
Nigel McGuinness
Billed height : 6 ft 3 in (1.91 m)
Billed weight : 225 lb (102 kg)
Born : January 23, 1978 (1978-01-23) (age 34)
London, England, United Kingdom
Resides : Louisville, Kentucky, United States
Billed from : London, England
Trained by : Robbie Brookside
Chic Cullen
Les Thatcher
Dave Taylor
Debut : September 1999
Retired : December 17, 2011









WWE Derrick Bateman

Ring name : Agent B.
Agent D.
Derrick Bateman
Michael Hutter
Mike Hutter
Billed height : 6 ft 0 in (1.83 m)
Billed weight : 222 lb (101 kg)
Born : March 18, 1983 (1983-03-18) (age 28)
Willoughby, Ohio
Billed from : Cleveland, Ohio
Trained by : J-Rocc
Debut : 2002









David Otunga Wrestler

David Otunga is my best player in the wrestler world.If an any one telling me about the David Otunga that he is not good player so I think he is layer because you would see his matches in the wrestling ring.I like this player so much and like his body too.If you have any new information about the David wrestling matches so give your comments and let me know.Thanks for inform me.







Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...