WWE Dr Stevie

Ring name : Baron Von Stevie
Big Stevie Cool
Dr. Stevie
Dr. Stevie Richards
Dude Love
Flyboy Stevie Rock
Lloyd Van Buren
[citation needed]Lord Stevie Regal
The Mystery Woman
Steve Richards
Steven Richards
Stevie Alexander Bagwell
Stevie Blackman
Stevie the Body
Stevie Flamingo
Stevie Polo
Stevie Richards
Stevie Stanley
Stevie Venis
Billed height : 6 ft 1 in (1.85 m)
Billed weight : 215 lb (98 kg)
Born : October 9, 1971 (1971-10-09) (age 40)
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Billed from : Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
New York City's Bellevue Hospital (as Dr. Stevie)
Trained by : Mike Sharpe[8]
Jimmy Jannetty
Glen Osbourne
Debut : February 25, 1992

No comments:

Post a Comment

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...